RESULTAT
KM 2015 10-05-2015
Lidingövallen
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Uppdaterad: 15-05-10


 
P9 60m
Försök heat 110 maj 
Olle Hart06IFK Lidingö10.11q
Karl Ottfalk06IFK Lidingö10.13q
Vilhelm Psilander06IFK Lidingö10.44q
David Martin06IFK Lidingö10.94
Ludvig Haag06IFK Lidingö11.43

Försök heat 210 maj 
Edward Thore06IFK Lidingö10.89
Alexander Ax Swartz06IFK Lidingö10.97
Axel Andersson-Thor06IFK Lidingö11.77
Oskar Ek06IFK Lidingöej start
Hugo Bergendoff06IFK Lidingöej start

Försök heat 310 maj 
Oskar Landberg06IFK Lidingö 9.84q
Oliver Hegbart06IFK Lidingö10.19q
Jakob Alpen06IFK Lidingö10.64
Bruno Ullstad Wegsjö06IFK Lidingö10.81
Edwin Waessman06IFK Lidingö11.30

Försök heat 410 maj 
Hugo Bergendorff06IFK Lidingö 9.95q
Lucas Andersson06IFK Lidingö11.17
Mattias Blomquist06IFK Lidingö11.37
August Haag06IFK Lidingö11.91
Ludvig Debreus06IFK Lidingö12.68

Final10 maj 
Oskar Landberg06IFK Lidingö 9.70
Hugo Bergendorff06IFK Lidingö 9.98
Oliver Hegbart06IFK Lidingö10.05
Olle Hart06IFK Lidingö10.09
Karl Ottfalk06IFK Lidingö10.13
Vilhelm Psilander06IFK Lidingö10.37


P9 400m
10 maj 
Oskar Landberg06IFK Lidingö74.212
Karl Ottfalk06IFK Lidingö76.783
William Nilsson06IFK Lidingö78.074
Vilhelm Psilander06IFK Lidingö81.035
Olle Hart06IFK Lidingö82.777
Lucas Andersson06IFK Lidingö85.468
Hugo Bergendorff06IFK Lidingö85.6410
August Haag06IFK Lidingö89.6311
Hugo Bergendoff06IFK Lidingöej start-

10 maj 
Oliver Hegbart06IFK Lidingö71.241
Alexander Ax Swartz06IFK Lidingö82.726
Ludvig Haag06IFK Lidingö85.479
Edwin Waessman06IFK Lidingö91.3012
Axel Andersson-Thor06IFK Lidingö93.1113
Jakob Alpen06IFK Lidingöej start-
Filip Floren06IFK Lidingöej start-
Bruno Ullstad Wegsjö06IFK Lidingöej start-
Oskar Ek06IFK Lidingöej start-


P9 Kula
10 maj 
Oskar Landberg06IFK Lidingö5,89
Olle Hart06IFK Lidingö5,86
Vilhelm Psilander06IFK Lidingö5,70
Oliver Hegbart06IFK Lidingö5,66
Hugo Bergendorff06IFK Lidingö5,52
Ludvig Haag06IFK Lidingö5,38
Karl Ottfalk06IFK Lidingö5,24
August Haag06IFK Lidingö5,22
Bruno Ullstad Wegsjö06IFK Lidingö5,22
10 Axel Andersson-Thor06IFK Lidingö5,16
11 Alexander Ax Swartz06IFK Lidingö4,72
12 Mattias Blomquist06IFK Lidingö4,40
13 Lucas Andersson06IFK Lidingö4,34
14 Edward Thore06IFK Lidingö4,28
15 Ludvig Debreus06IFK Lidingö4,21
16 William Nilsson06IFK Lidingö4,09
17 Edwin Waessman06IFK Lidingö3,86


P9 Längd
10 maj 
Oskar Landberg06IFK Lidingö3,48
Hugo Bergendorff06IFK Lidingö3,46
Oliver Hegbart06IFK Lidingö3,43
Vilhelm Psilander06IFK Lidingö3,26
Olle Hart06IFK Lidingö3,24
Bruno Ullstad Wegsjö06IFK Lidingö3,21
Karl Ottfalk06IFK Lidingö3,20
David Martin06IFK Lidingö2,93
Alexander Ax Swartz06IFK Lidingö2,90
10 Lucas Andersson06IFK Lidingö2,87
11 Edward Thore06IFK Lidingö2,86
12 William Nilsson06IFK Lidingö2,73
13 Ludvig Haag06IFK Lidingö2,72
14 Mattias Blomquist06IFK Lidingö2,64
15 Sam Hildell06IFK Lidingö2,62
16 Axel Andersson-Thor06IFK Lidingö2,55
17 August Haag06IFK Lidingö2,42
18 Edwin Waessman06IFK Lidingö2,40
19 Ludvig Debreus06IFK Lidingö2,31


F9 60m
Försök heat 110 maj 
Ellen Erikson06IFK Lidingö10.84
Nova-Lisa Gerglis Brännhult06IFK Lidingö11.00
Linn Björklöf06IFK Lidingö11.50
Gesa Brockmann06IFK Lidingö11.56
Vera Lundgren06IFK Lidingö11.85

Försök heat 210 maj 
Sofia Fröberg06IFK Lidingö10.26q
Elivira Lindberg06IFK Lidingö10.61q
Alexia Apry Rolfhamre06IFK Lidingö10.97
Alicia Eliasson06IFK Lidingöej start
Disa Wendt06IFK Lidingöej start

Försök heat 310 maj 
Karin Brismar06IFK Lidingö10.23q
Ella Thunell06IFK Lidingö10.71
Astrid Ericsson06IFK Lidingö11.17
Felicia Johnsson06IFK Lidingöej start
Ester Arkinger06IFK Lidingöej start

Försök heat 410 maj 
Greta Gemmel06IFK Lidingö10.61q
Fredrika Rosén06IFK Lidingö11.06
Filippa Månsson06IFK Lidingö11.30
Thilda Lindberg Ohlsson06IFK Lidingö11.38
Clara Brinck06IFK Lidingö11.63
Alice Hedin06IFK Lidingö12.69

Försök heat 510 maj 
Lova Mattsson06IFK Lidingö 9.91q
Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö10.00q
Tilde Mallmin06IFK Lidingö11.24
Alice Ajax06IFK Lidingö11.77
Matilda Nell Florén06IFK Lidingö12.61
Irmelin Hermanson06IFK Lidingö13.81

Final10 maj 
Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö 9.78
Lova Mattsson06IFK Lidingö 9.90
Karin Brismar06IFK Lidingö10.21
Sofia Fröberg06IFK Lidingö10.25
Greta Gemmel06IFK Lidingö10.62
Elivira Lindberg06IFK Lidingöej start


F9 400m
Finalheat 110 maj 
Greta Gemmel06IFK Lidingö85.924
Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö87.466
Rebecka Karnos06IFK Lidingö93.8313
Alice Hedin06IFK Lidingö96.9914
Gesa Brockmann06IFK Lidingö99.9715
Clara Brinck06IFK Lidingö10.23317
Matilda Nell Florén06IFK Lidingö10.38319
Irmelin Hermanson06IFK Lidingö16.08921
Ebba Jonsson06IFK Lidingöej start-
Ellen Erikson06IFK Lidingöej start-
Disa Wendt06IFK Lidingöej start-

Finalheat 210 maj 
Sofia Fröberg06IFK Lidingö82.452
Lova Mattsson06IFK Lidingö84.723
Elivira Lindberg06IFK Lidingö86.265
Nova-Lisa Gerglis Brännhult06IFK Lidingö87.467
Ebba Filipsson06IFK Lidingö90.3610
Sofia Liedholm06IFK Lidingö93.3212
Thilda Lindberg Ohlsson06IFK Lidingö10.73120
Ester Arkinger06IFK Lidingöej start-
Linn Björklöf06IFK Lidingöej start-
Vera Lundgren06IFK Lidingöej start-

Finalheat 310 maj 
Karin Brismar06IFK Lidingö81.601
Fredrika Rosén06IFK Lidingö88.748
Astrid Ericsson06IFK Lidingö89.939
Tilde Mallmin06IFK Lidingö92.7511
Alice Ajax06IFK Lidingö10.05816
Alicia Eliasson06IFK Lidingö10.37818
Felicia Johnsson06IFK Lidingöej start-
Fabian Ax Swartz04IFK Lidingöej start-
Ebba Jonsson06IFK Lidingöej start-
Alexia Apry Rolfhamre06IFK Lidingöej start-


F9 Kula
10 maj 
Tilde Mallmin06IFK Lidingö5,17
Alexia Apry Rolfhamre06IFK Lidingö4,62
Ellen Erikson06IFK Lidingö4,54
Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö4,44
Clara Brinck06IFK Lidingö4,43
Elivira Lindberg06IFK Lidingö4,37
Nova-Lisa Gerglis Brännhult06IFK Lidingö4,26
Greta Gemmel06IFK Lidingö4,14
Fredrika Rosén06IFK Lidingö4,14
10 Alice Hedin06IFK Lidingö4,09
11 Lova Mattsson06IFK Lidingö4,02
12 Astrid Ericsson06IFK Lidingö3,96
13 Karin Brismar06IFK Lidingö3,93
14 Disa Wendt06IFK Lidingö3,71
15 Sofia Fröberg06IFK Lidingö3,69
16 Linn Björklöf06IFK Lidingö3,63
17 Alice Ajax06IFK Lidingö3,54
18 Thilda Lindberg Ohlsson06IFK Lidingö3,47
19 Matilda Nell Florén06IFK Lidingö3,09
20 Irmelin Hermanson06IFK Lidingö2,57


F9 Längd
Försök heat 110 maj 
Sofia Fröberg06IFK Lidingö3,20
Ebba Filipsson06IFK Lidingö3,07
11 Alexia Apry Rolfhamre06IFK Lidingö2,88
21 Linn Björklöf06IFK Lidingö2,48
24 Irmelin Hermanson06IFK Lidingö1,59
Felicia Johnsson06IFK Lidingöej start

Försök heat 210 maj 
Elivira Lindberg06IFK Lidingö3,13
16 Alice Hedin06IFK Lidingö2,62
19 Vera Lundgren06IFK Lidingö2,56
22 Gesa Brockmann06IFK Lidingö2,45
Ester Arkinger06IFK Lidingöej start

Försök heat 310 maj 
Filippa Månsson06IFK Lidingö3,02
12 Tilde Mallmin06IFK Lidingö2,69
14 Disa Wendt06IFK Lidingö2,65
20 Clara Brinck06IFK Lidingö2,52
Alicia Eliasson06IFK Lidingöej start

Försök heat 410 maj 
Lova Mattsson06IFK Lidingö3,48
Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö3,36
10 Fredrika Rosén06IFK Lidingö2,92
12 Nova-Lisa Gerglis Brännhult06IFK Lidingö2,69
15 Thilda Lindberg Ohlsson06IFK Lidingö2,64
18 Alice Ajax06IFK Lidingö2,58

Försök heat 510 maj 
Greta Gemmel06IFK Lidingö3,23
Ellen Erikson06IFK Lidingö3,22
Karin Brismar06IFK Lidingö3,04
17 Astrid Ericsson06IFK Lidingö2,60
23 Matilda Nell Florén06IFK Lidingö2,15


P10 60m
10 maj 
Nicklas Östlund05IFK Lidingö 9.94q
Linus Barenstedt05IFK Lidingö10.20q
Joshua Gluckman05IFK Lidingö12.04
Erik Nedstam05IFK Lidingöej start
Gustav Nystt05IFK Lidingöej start

10 maj 
Hugo Oweling05IFK Lidingö 9.58q
August Calles05IFK Lidingö 9.90q
Filip Andersson05IFK Lidingö10.36q
Fabian Gyldén Svensson05IFK Lidingö10.94
Tom Gren05IFK Lidingöej start

10 maj 
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö 9.70q
Daniel Svedberg05IFK Lidingö10.37
Joel Nyman05IFK Lidingö11.08
Adam Ask05IFK Lidingö11.52
Sebastian Lindqvist05IFK Lidingöej start

10 maj 
Hugo Oweling05IFK Lidingö 9.54
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö 9.56
Nicklas Östlund05IFK Lidingö 9.60
August Calles05IFK Lidingö 9.93
Linus Barenstedt05IFK Lidingö 9.96
Filip Andersson05IFK Lidingöej start


P10 400m
10 maj 
Nicklas Östlund05IFK Lidingö73.341
Hugo Oweling05IFK Lidingö74.342
August Calles05IFK Lidingö74.703
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö77.034
Linus Barenstedt05IFK Lidingö78.095
Erik Nedstam05IFK Lidingö82.086
Joshua Gluckman05IFK Lidingö99.517
Fabian Gyldén Svensson05IFK Lidingöej start-
Sebastian Lindqvist05IFK Lidingöej start-
Filip Andersson05IFK Lidingöej start-
Joel Nyman05IFK Lidingöej start-
Adam Ask05IFK Lidingöej start-
Tom Gren05IFK Lidingöej start-


P10 Kula2.0 kg
10 maj 
August Calles05IFK Lidingö7,17
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö6,94
Fabian Gyldén Svensson05IFK Lidingö6,61
Daniel Svedberg05IFK Lidingö6,54
Hugo Oweling05IFK Lidingö5,77
Erik Nedstam05IFK Lidingö5,44
Nicklas Östlund05IFK Lidingö5,14
Linus Barenstedt05IFK Lidingö5,04
Filip Andersson05IFK Lidingö4,79
10 Joel Nyman05IFK Lidingö4,76
11 Joshua Gluckman05IFK Lidingö4,73
12 Gustav Nystt05IFK Lidingö4,67
13 Adam Ask05IFK Lidingö4,53


P10 Längdzon
10 maj 
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö3,75
August Calles05IFK Lidingö3,64
Hugo Oweling05IFK Lidingö3,44
Nicklas Östlund05IFK Lidingö3,13
Linus Barenstedt05IFK Lidingö3,11
Joel Nyman05IFK Lidingö3,06
Erik Nedstam05IFK Lidingö3,03
Fabian Gyldén Svensson05IFK Lidingö2,95
Joshua Gluckman05IFK Lidingö2,42


F10 60m
10 maj 
Amanda Svensk Jerner05IFK Lidingö 9.88q
Tuva Bylund05IFK Lidingö10.25
Jasmine Holmberg05IFK Lidingö10.30
Helena Hvalgren05IFK Lidingö10.80
Ella Lindeberg05IFK Lidingö10.94
Tilde Mallmin05IFK Lidingöej start

10 maj 
Anja Egnell05IFK Lidingö 9.71q
Cornelia Lidman05IFK Lidingö10.07q
Ebba Ekström05IFK Lidingö10.23
Nike Gemmel05IFK Lidingö10.91
Amanda Nordlander05IFK Lidingö11.07
Perla Lepage05IFK Lidingöej start

10 maj 
Ida Egnell05IFK Lidingö 9.71q
Natalia Sahlman05IFK Lidingö 9.93q
Iris Pfister05IFK Lidingöej start
Greta Wedell05IFK Lidingö10.34
Ingrid Kirstein05IFK Lidingö10.46
Anna Tärnvik05IFK Lidingö13.52

10 maj 
Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö 9.58q
Ida FrykhammarIFK Lidingö10.04
Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö10.26
Hedda Holmkvist05IFK Lidingö10.37
Ruby Blade05IFK Lidingö10.46
Emma Grefberg05IFK Lidingö11.31

Final10 maj 
Ida Egnell05IFK Lidingö 9.51
Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö 9.55
Anja Egnell05IFK Lidingö 9.85
Amanda Svensk Jerner05IFK Lidingö 9.91
Natalia Sahlman05IFK Lidingö10.28
Cornelia Lidman05IFK Lidingö10.32


F10 400m
10 maj 
Ida Egnell05IFK Lidingö71.271
Natalia Sahlman05IFK Lidingö73.632
Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö75.723
Amanda Svensk Jerner05IFK Lidingö76.02-
Cornelia Lidman05IFK Lidingö82.398
Greta Wedell05IFK Lidingö82.569
Ingrid Kirstein05IFK Lidingö83.8912
Ruby Blade05IFK Lidingö86.8714
Anna Tärnvik05IFK Lidingö10.78819
Tilde Mallmin05IFK Lidingöej start4
Perla Lepage05IFK Lidingöej start-

10 maj 
Ida FrykhammarIFK Lidingö77.315
Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö80.066
Ebba Ekström05IFK Lidingö82.087
Anja Egnell05IFK Lidingö82.5910
Nike Gemmel05IFK Lidingö83.4711
Tuva Bylund05IFK Lidingö86.8713
Amanda Nordlander05IFK Lidingö86.9715
Hedda Holmkvist05IFK Lidingö89.2516
Emma Grefberg05IFK Lidingö96.9017
10 Helena Hvalgren05IFK Lidingö10.14818
Iris Pfister05IFK Lidingöej start-


F10 Kula2.0 kg
10 maj 
Tuva Bylund05IFK Lidingö5,41
Greta Wedell05IFK Lidingö5,36
Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö5,33
Anna Tärnvik05IFK Lidingö4,85
Ingrid Kirstein05IFK Lidingö4,81
Amanda Svensk Jerner05IFK Lidingö4,79
Ebba Ekström05IFK Lidingö4,75
Amanda Nordlander05IFK Lidingö4,71
Ida FrykhammarIFK Lidingö4,61
10 Joella Altrock05IFK Lidingö4,52
11 Anja Egnell05IFK Lidingö4,37
12 Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö4,26
13 Ida Egnell05IFK Lidingö4,22
14 Helena Hvalgren05IFK Lidingö4,04
15 Emma Grefberg05IFK Lidingö4,02
16 Nike Gemmel05IFK Lidingö3,92
17 Natalia Sahlman05IFK Lidingö3,85
18 Cornelia Lidman05IFK Lidingö3,77
19 Ruby Blade05IFK Lidingö3,74
20 Hedda Holmkvist05IFK Lidingö3,28


F10 Längdzon
10 maj 
Amanda Svensk Jerner05IFK Lidingö3,82
Ida FrykhammarIFK Lidingö3,71
Joella Altrock05IFK Lidingö3,67
Anja Egnell05IFK Lidingö3,58
Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö3,56
Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö3,46
Ida Egnell05IFK Lidingö3,45
Ebba Ekström05IFK Lidingö3,28
Natalia Sahlman05IFK Lidingö3,27
10 Hedda Holmkvist05IFK Lidingö3,26
11 Nike Gemmel05IFK Lidingö3,14
12 Tuva Bylund05IFK Lidingö3,13
13 Cornelia Lidman05IFK Lidingö3,10
13 Ingrid Kirstein05IFK Lidingö3,10
15 Helena Hvalgren05IFK Lidingö3,09
16 Jasmine Holmberg05IFK Lidingö3,03
17 Greta Wedell05IFK Lidingö3,00
18 Amanda Nordlander05IFK Lidingö2,95
19 Ruby Blade05IFK Lidingö2,87
20 Ella Lindeberg05IFK Lidingö2,80
21 Emma Grefberg05IFK Lidingö2,73
22 Anna Tärnvik05IFK Lidingö2,20


P11 60m
10 maj 
Higo Widlund04IFK Lidingö 8.74q
Samuel Törngren04IFK Lidingö 9.93q
Felix Fischer04IFK Lidingö10.24
Adam Ramström04IFK Lidingö10.36

10 maj 
David Hermelin04IFK Lidingö 9.67q
Filip Kronander04IFK Lidingö10.03q
Albin Svensson04IFK Lidingö10.03q
Fabian Ax Swartz04IFK Lidingö10.16q

Final10 maj 
Higo Widlund04IFK Lidingö 8.57
David Hermelin04IFK Lidingö 9.66
Samuel Törngren04IFK Lidingö 9.93
Fabian Ax Swartz04IFK Lidingö10.22
Albin Svensson04IFK Lidingö10.25
Filip Kronander04IFK Lidingö10.30


P11 400m
10 maj 
David Hermelin04IFK Lidingö72.091
Samuel Törngren04IFK Lidingö74.252
Albin Svensson04IFK Lidingö75.423
Filip Kronander04IFK Lidingö76.744
Filip Rydberg04IFK Lidingö78.945
Felix Fischer04IFK Lidingö79.926
Fabian Ax Swartz04IFK Lidingöej start-
Adam Ramström04IFK Lidingöej start-


P11 Kula2.0 kg
10 maj 
David Hermelin04IFK Lidingö8,61
Fabian Ax Swartz04IFK Lidingö7,63
Albin Svensson04IFK Lidingö7,23
Filip Rydberg04IFK Lidingö6,45
Felix Fischer04IFK Lidingö6,11
Filip Kronander04IFK Lidingö5,20
Samuel Törngren04IFK Lidingö5,05


P11 Längdzon
10 maj 
David Hermelin04IFK Lidingö3,70
Filip Rydberg04IFK Lidingö3,58
Albin Svensson04IFK Lidingö3,57
Filip Kronander04IFK Lidingö3,45
Fabian Ax Swartz04IFK Lidingö3,40
Samuel Törngren04IFK Lidingö3,36
Felix Fischer04IFK Lidingö3,32
Adam Ramström04IFK Lidingö3,27


F11 60m
Final10 maj 
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius04IFK Lidingö 9.58q
Alicia Ahlström04IFK Lidingö 9.67q
Alicia Larsten04IFK Lidingö 9.89
Eleonora Engström04IFK Lidingö10.41

Final10 maj 
Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö 9.19q
Vilda Gunnarsson04IFK Lidingö 9.39q
Klara Malmsten04IFK Lidingö 9.41q
Estelle Strand04IFK Lidingö 9.94
Malin Fröberg04IFK Lidingö10.00

Final10 maj 
Stella Sajdak04IFK Lidingö 9.24q
Emilia Englund04IFK Lidingö 9.85
Liv Gantelius04IFK Lidingö10.04
Selma Bruun04IFK Lidingöej start

10 maj 
Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö 9.08
Stella Sajdak04IFK Lidingö 9.16
Vilda Gunnarsson04IFK Lidingö 9.35
Klara Malmsten04IFK Lidingö 9.42
Alicia Ahlström04IFK Lidingö 9.73
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius04IFK Lidingö 9.77


F11 400m
10 maj 
Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö70.531
Alicia Larsten04IFK Lidingö71.022
Estelle Strand04IFK Lidingö71.173
Alicia Ahlström04IFK Lidingö71.734
Vilda Gunnarsson04IFK Lidingö72.925
Stella Sajdak04IFK Lidingö74.766
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius04IFK Lidingö76.047
Selma Bruun04IFK Lidingö77.418
Emilia Englund04IFK Lidingö78.559
10 Klara Malmsten04IFK Lidingö80.6810
11 Eleonora Engström04IFK Lidingö88.4311
Liv Gantelius04IFK Lidingöej start-


F11 Kula2.0 kg
10 maj 
Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö8,06   0,00
Klara Malmsten04IFK Lidingö6,21
Malin Fröberg04IFK Lidingö6,02
Selma Bruun04IFK Lidingö5,83
Eleonora Engström04IFK Lidingö5,69
Rebecka Wernolf04IFK Lidingö5,66
Stella Sajdak04IFK Lidingö5,22
Alicia Larsten04IFK Lidingö4,98
Estelle Strand04IFK Lidingö4,90
10 Tyra Tunander Cedrenius04IFK Lidingö4,85
11 Emilia Englund04IFK Lidingö4,80
12 Alicia Ahlström04IFK Lidingö4,43


F11 Längdzon
10 maj 
Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö3,90
Alicia Ahlström04IFK Lidingö3,79
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius04IFK Lidingö3,70
Stella Sajdak04IFK Lidingö3,69
Alicia Larsten04IFK Lidingö3,65
Klara Malmsten04IFK Lidingö3,53
Malin Fröberg04IFK Lidingö3,51
Vilda Gunnarsson04IFK Lidingö3,50
Selma Bruun04IFK Lidingö3,44
10 Eleonora Engström04IFK Lidingö3,43
11 Estelle Strand04IFK Lidingö3,40
12 Rebecka Wernolf04IFK Lidingö3,37
13 Emilia Englund04IFK Lidingö3,01


P12 60m
10 maj 
Elias Belfrage03IFK Lidingö 9.32
Oscar Karnros03IFK Lidingö 9.32
Leon Göthman Hermansson03IFK Lidingö 9.97
Karl Hultin03IFK Lidingö10.56
Alexander Fältskog03IFK Lidingö10.80


P12 400m
10 maj 
Oscar Karnros03IFK Lidingö73.191
Leon Göthman Hermansson03IFK Lidingö77.632
Jacob Fjelkner03IFK Lidingö81.003
Alexander Fältskog03IFK Lidingö87.874
Filip Rydberg04IFK Lidingöej start-


P12 Kula3.0 kg
10 maj 
Leon Göthman Hermansson03IFK Lidingö8,33
Jacob Fjelkner03IFK Lidingö6,68


P12 Längdzon
10 maj 
Elias Belfrage03IFK Lidingö4,10
Alexander Fältskog03IFK Lidingö3,37
Leon Göthman Hermansson03IFK Lidingö3,35
Karl Hultin03IFK Lidingö3,02
Jacob Fjelkner03IFK Lidingö3,01


F12 60m
10 maj 
Julia Vikström03IFK Lidingö 8.80q
Rebecka Hagardt03IFK Lidingö 9.27q
Fanny Wijkström03IFK Lidingö 9.44q
Tilda Kjerfve03IFK Lidingö 9.96

10 maj 
Rebecca Sandström03IFK Lidingö 9.19q
Josefine Svensk Jerner03IFK Lidingö 9.38q
Victoria Psilander03IFK Lidingö 9.40q
Nanna Hart03IFK Lidingöej start

10 maj 
Julia Vikström03IFK Lidingö 8.85
Rebecka Hagardt03IFK Lidingö 9.23
Josefine Svensk Jerner03IFK Lidingö 9.39
Fanny Wijkström03IFK Lidingö 9.51
Victoria Psilander03IFK Lidingö 9.52
Rebecca Sandström03IFK Lidingöej start


F12 400m
10 maj 
Rakel Wahlberg03IFK Lidingö66.981
Victoria Psilander03IFK Lidingö67.112
Thyra Arnhult03IFK Lidingö68.313
Julia Vikström03IFK Lidingö69.714
Fanny Wijkström03IFK Lidingö70.785
Rebecka Hagardt03IFK Lidingö72.416
Josefine Svensk Jerner03IFK Lidingö73.227
Nanna Hart03IFK Lidingöej start7
Rebecca Sandström03IFK Lidingöej start-


F12 Kula2.0 kg
10 maj 
Filippa Almkvist03IFK Lidingö7,58
Fanny Wijkström03IFK Lidingö6,32
Tilda Kjerfve03IFK Lidingö6,26
Rebecka Hagardt03IFK Lidingö6,25
Victoria Psilander03IFK Lidingö6,17
Julia Vikström03IFK Lidingö6,15
Rebecca Sandström03IFK Lidingö6,12
Nanna Hart03IFK Lidingö5,58
Josefine Svensk Jerner03IFK Lidingö5,30


F12 Längdzon
10 maj 
Julia Vikström03IFK Lidingö4,11
Rebecka Hagardt03IFK Lidingö4,03
Victoria Psilander03IFK Lidingö4,02
Josefine Svensk Jerner03IFK Lidingö3,79
Filippa Almkvist03IFK Lidingö3,68
Fanny Wijkström03IFK Lidingö3,62
Nanna Hart03IFK Lidingö3,44
Tilda Kjerfve03IFK Lidingö3,40



© Track & Field, Christer Falk